Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Salmon 0.18 kg 12 pcs
Expecting restock Type: wet food; Quantity: 12; Packing weight (kg): 0.18; Breed: short-haired; long-haired; Age: young; adults; General purpose: everyday; Special purpose: add to listmy lists |
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Salmon 0.18 kg 12 pcs
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockCat Food Dolina Noteci →
from 44 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, premium
from 52 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit, premium
from 52 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, premium
from 52 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: guinea fowl, duck, premium
from 52 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna, premium
from 52 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, premium
from 52 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, premium
from 59 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna, ocean fish, premium
from 65 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, в составе: meat, fish (5% salmon, 5% trout), premium
from 65 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, в составе: meat and offal (min. 5% veal), cereals, minerals, premium
from 59 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, shrimp, premium
from 65 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat, offal (of which beef 20%), fish, oil, fat, premium
from 71 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal 45% (beef 5%), cereals, eggs, premium
from 52 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: game, premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, broth, duck, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Salmon 0.18 kg 12 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dolina Noteci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dolina Noteci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Dolina Noteci Premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for heart, в составе: beef, trout, pork, broth, eggs, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, rabbit, pork, broth, cranberries, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 78 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, veal, beef, eggs, pasta, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, salmon fat, premium
from 86 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, broth, starch, minerals, butter, yeast, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, broth, duck, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey 60%, turkey broth, potatoes 7%, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for heart, в составе: beef, trout, pork, broth, eggs, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon fillet, salmon broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for heart, в составе: beef, trout, pork, broth, eggs, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 78 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, beef, goose, eggs, apple, potatoes, class: premium
from 171 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna fillet, tuna broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium