Dolina Noteci Premium Salmon Fillet 85 g
Outdated Product 153 ₴ Type: wet food; Quantity: 1; Packing weight (kg): 0.08; Breed: short-haired; long-haired; Age: young; adults; General purpose: everyday; Special purpose: add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockCat Food Dolina Noteci →
from 156 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: мясо и субпродукты 80% (утки не менее 4%), premium
from 156 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: мясо утки и телятины, субпродукты, premium
from 168 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for immune system, в составе: макрель, овощи, субпродукты, premium
from 168 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, в составе: лосось и субпродукты 80%, premium
from 101 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 101 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 48 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.07 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken fillet, broth, salmon, liver, chicken fat, minerals, premium
from 48 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.07 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken fillet, broth, beef hearts, liver, chicken fat, minerals, premium
from 48 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.07 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken fillet, broth, veal, liver, chicken fat, minerals, premium
from 48 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.07 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken fillet, broth, chicken, liver, chicken fat, minerals, premium
from 42 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 8 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products (poultry 5%, rabbit 5%), premium
from 41 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck, chicken, chicken broth, minerals, oil, parsley, premium
from 39 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: мясо и мясные субпродукты 45% (кролик 6%), овощи, premium
Dolina Noteci Premium Salmon Fillet 85 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dolina Noteci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dolina Noteci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Dolina Noteci Premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for heart, в составе: beef, trout, pork, broth, eggs, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, broth, duck, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, rabbit, pork, broth, cranberries, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon fillet, salmon broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 132 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, chicken, pepper, pasta, broth, minerals, seeds, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 75 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, beef, pheasant, eggs, pumpkin, pasta, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 75 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, beef, goose, eggs, apple, potatoes, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: beef, chicken, broth, pork, minerals, starch, premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, broth, beef, sardine, pork, salmon oil, protein, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 171 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna fillet, tuna broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for heart, в составе: beef, trout, pork, broth, eggs, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: duck, broth, beef, chicken, pork, starch, premium
from 82 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: pork, broth, rabbit, turkey, deer, chicken, eggs, potatoes, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium