DURO HF903 130/90 -10 61J
Expecting restock 2 105 ₴ Type: adventure; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 10; Speed rating: J; |
DURO HF903 130/90 -10 61J |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DURO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DURO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
DURO HF903 130/90 -10 61J configurations
Price for DURO HF903 130/90 -10 61J |
---|---|---|---|---|
DURO HF903 120/70 R12 56J | from 1 823 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DURO HF903 130/60 R13 55J | from 2 038 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DURO HF903 130/70 R12 58J | from 1 963 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DURO HF903 130/80 R12 69L | from 2 146 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DURO HF903 130/90 R10 61J | from 1 942 ₴ | 4 offers |
Similar