DURO HF918 100/90 -18 56H
Videos 1Photos 8 | Expecting restock 3 010 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 100; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: H; |
DURO HF918 100/90 -18 56H 4.6 B 17 " 62 R 90/90 B 18 " 90/90 R 18 " 51 H 51 H 100/80 B 17 " 100/80 R 17 " 52 P 52 P 100/90 B 16 " 54 H 100/90 B 18 " 56 H 100/90 R 16 " 54 H 100/90 R 18 " 56 H 110/70 B 17 " 110/70 R 17 " 54 H 54 H 120/80 B 16 " 120/80 R 16 " 60 H 60 H 120/90 B 18 " 65 H 120/90 R 18 " 65 H 130/70 B 17 " 62 H 130/70 R 17 " 62 H 140/60 R 17 " 63 S 140/70 B 17 " 66 H 140/70 R 17 " 66 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DURO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DURO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
DURO HF918 100/90 -18 56H configurations
Price for DURO HF918 100/90 -18 56H |
---|---|---|---|---|
DURO HF918 90/90 R18 51H | from 2 636 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DURO HF918 100/80 R17 52P | from 2 455 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DURO HF918 110/70 R17 54H | from 3 929 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DURO HF918 120/80 R16 60H | from 3 068 ₴ | 4 offers |
Similar