Electrum LED LS-32 12W 3000K E27 (A-LS-1397)
Electrum LED LS-32 12W 3000K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrum 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrum.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Electrum LED LS-32 12W 3000K E27 configurations
Price for Electrum LED LS-32 12W 3000K E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrum LED LS-32 10W 3000K E27 | from 100 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Electrum LED LS-32 10W 4000K E27 | from 98 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Electrum LED LS-32 12W 3000K E27 | from 104 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Electrum LED LS-32 12W 4000K E27 | from 104 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →