EVERKI Advance 18.4 18.4 "
Videos 3Photos 9 |
EVERKI Advance 18.4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EVERKI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EVERKI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EVERKI Advance 18.4 18.4 "
All prices 7 →Сумка для ноутбука Everki 18.4" Advance Black (EKB407NCH18) | 2 700 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбуков Everki 18.4" Advance Black (EKB407NCH18) | 2 700 ₴ |
Валіза для ноутбука Everki Advance 18.4" (EKB407NCH18) | 2 700 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбука Everki Advance 18,4" EKB407NCH18 EKB407NCH18 | 2 700 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбука EVERKI Advance (18.4'') | 2 700 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбука EVERKI Advance 18.4" (EKB407NCH18) EKB407NCH18 | 2 700 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбука Everki Advance 18.4" Black (EKB407NCH18) | 2 700 ₴ |
Since I often have to travel to sites with my trusty laptop at my new job, the idea of buying a bag matured quite quickly. A good bag not only holds the laptop itself, its power supply, and mouse, but protects it from small drops or bumps. In other words, a special bag is not only convenient, but also useful for a long and happy life of the device. I decided not to waste time on trifles and take the Everki branded bag. The products of this company are distinguished by good functionality, convenience and high quality. The price, of course, is a little high, but it's worth it, believe me. The bag is gorgeous no matter how you look at it. The bag consists of two large compartments. Large for a laptop and smaller, made in the form of a slip pocket, for various small things. In the smaller I usually put the mouse, flash drives, cables and power supply. The bag perfectly protects the laptop. The walls have dense and soft shock-absorbing inserts, so it’s not so easy to damage the device. In addition to mechanical protection, the bag also protects well from rain - water practically does not get through a dense snake, and dense nylon fabric has pronounced hydrophobic properties. It is roomy, so in addition to the laptop itself and its accessories, you can put a lot of useful things there, such as light clothes, documents, a diary, and so on. And finally, the bag looks great. The price is high compared to other manufacturers - a bag for the same laptop from Porto can be found for half the amount. The bag itself weighs almost a kilogram, which, together with the laptop, is already a lot. |
Add Review
Video reviews
EVERKI Advance 18.4 configurations
Price for EVERKI Advance 18.4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EVERKI Advance 11.6 11.6 " | from 1 350 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
EVERKI Advance 14.1 14.1 " | from 1 620 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
EVERKI Advance 16 16 " | from 1 649 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
EVERKI Advance 17.3 17.3 " | from 2 150 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
EVERKI Advance 18.4 18.4 " | from 2 700 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →