EVO Classic EP-120 12 kW
Videos 17Photos 5 | 59 999 ₴ Buy! Тепловий насос для басейну Evo Classic EP-120Climatehall.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
EVO Classic EP-120 12 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EVO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EVO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
EVO Classic EP-120 configurations
Price for EVO Classic EP-120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EVO Classic EP-50 5 kW | from 35 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EVO Classic EP-85 8 kW | from 47 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EVO Classic EP-100 10 kW | from 48 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EVO Classic EP-120 12 kW | from 59 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EVO Classic EP-140 14 kW | from 71 000 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →