Exceleram Kudos DDR4 2x8Gb EKBLUE4163222AD
Exceleram EKBLUE4163222AD 3200 MHz CL16 3200 MHz CL22 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exceleram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exceleram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Exceleram Kudos DDR4 2x8Gb EKBLUE4163222AD
All prices 16 →Exceleram 16 Gb (2x8GB) DDR4 3200 MHz Red Kudos (EKBLACK4163222AD) | 1 622 ₴ |
Exceleram 16 Gb (2x8GB) DDR4 3200 MHz Red Kudos (EKBLACK4163222AD) | 1 667 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті Exceleram 16 GB (2x8GB) DDR4 3200 MHz Blue Kudos (EKBLUE416 | 1 535 ₴ |
Модуль памяти для компьютера ddr4 16gb (2x8GB) 3200 MHz Red Kudos eXcelera | 1 724 ₴ |
Модуль памяти для компьютера DDR4 16GB (2x8GB) 3200 MHz Red Kudos eXcelera | 1 580 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Exceleram Kudos DDR4 2x8Gb configurations
Price for Exceleram Kudos DDR4 2x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Exceleram Kudos DDR4 2x8Gb EKBLACK4163216AD | from 1 639 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Exceleram Kudos DDR4 2x8Gb EKBLUE4163222AD | from 1 512 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →