FESTINA F20639/2
Photos 10 |
FESTINA F20639/2 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FESTINA F20639/2
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20639/2 Перламутровий/Золотистий Кварцовий меха | 10 271 ₴ |
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20639/2 Золотистий браслет | 10 170 ₴ |
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20639/2 Перламутровий/Золотистий з кварцовим ме | 10 170 ₴ |
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20639/2 Перламутровий/Золотистий арабські цифри | 10 170 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →