Flagman Rocket Carp 9000FS (FRC9000FS)
Photos 5 |
Flagman Rocket Carp 9000FS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Rocket Carp 9000FS
All prices 6 →Катушка карповая Flagman Rocket Carp 9000 FS FRC9000FS | 1 405 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Rocket Carp 9000 FS (FRC9000FS) | 1 660 ₴ |
Котушка "ROCKET CARP 9000 FS" (133458) | 2 043 ₴ |
Котушка коропова з бейтраннером Flagman Rocket Carp 9000 FS 8+1BB | 2 550 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Rocket Carp 9000 FS FRC9000FS | 1 805 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Rocket Carp 9000 FS | 2 554 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →