from 3 799 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 63 mm, 60 W, 60 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 92 dB, crossover
from 3 505 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 300 W, 30 – 500 Hz, 4 ohm, 90 dB, no enclosure
from 2 591 ₴coaxial, bands: 3, 6x9" (15x23 cm), installation depth 81 mm, 80 W, 50 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 92 dB
from 3 393 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), 50 W, 65 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB
from 3 699 ₴component, bands: 3, 5.25" (13 cm), installation depth 56 mm, 50 W, 65 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB, crossover
from 2 449 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), 60 W, 60 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 92 dB
from 2 749 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 63 mm, 60 W, 60 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 92 dB
from 2 949 ₴coaxial, bands: 3, 6x9" (15x23 cm), installation depth 78 mm, 80 W, 50 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 92 dB
from 1 649 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 4" (10 cm), 30 W, 80 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB
from 1 849 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 5.25" (13 cm), 50 W, 65 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB
from 1 938 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 5x7" (13x18 cm), 60 W, 60 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 92 dB
from 2 960 ₴component, bands: 2, 5.25" (13 cm), installation depth 55 mm, 50 W, 65 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB
from 1 749 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 4" (10 cm), installation depth 48 mm, 30 W, 80 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB
from 2 699 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 5.25" (13 cm), installation depth 56 mm, 50 W, 65 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB
from 2 299 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 5x7" (13x18 cm), 60 W, 60 – 21000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 92 dB