Forte MC-1000 (45813)
Videos 2 |
Forte MC-1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte MC-1000
All prices 8 →Сварочная маска хамелеон Forte MC-1000 | 408 ₴ |
Зварювальна маска хамелеон Forte MC-1000 | 759 ₴ |
Зварювальна маска хамелеон Forte МС-1000 | 900 ₴ |
Зварювальна маска хамелеон FORTE МС-1000 в комплекті з електродами Kaiser | 670 ₴ |
Зварювальна маска хамелеон FORTE МС-1000 в комплекті з електродами і відрі | 699 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Kupuvav chotiri roki tom. I'm doing good. Having taken care of the house, everything is fine. Having bought for 285 UAH, I was one of the cheapest. It’s obvious that the plastic is thin, but it’s finishing its job Thin plastic |
Optical filter class ADF DX-300S 4/9-13 1/2/2/3 EN379. Suitable for MMA, MAG/MIG welding. Price, certified filter, ease of use, switching speed. Not yet at this price. |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →