Geil EVO X DDR4 GEXG416GB3200C16ADC
Photos 6 |
Geil GEXG416GB3200C16ADC 3000 MHz CL16 3200 MHz CL16 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geil 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geil.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geil EVO X DDR4 GEXG416GB3200C16ADC
Geil DDR4 2x8Gb 3200MHz Evo X Black RGb Led (GEXB416Gb3200C16ADC) | 1 460 ₴ |
Geil DDR4 2x8Gb 3200MHz Evo X Black RGb Led (GEXB416Gb3200C16ADC) | 1 420 ₴ |
Модуль памяти для компьютера DDR4 16GB (2x8GB) 3200 MHz EVO X RGB GEIL (GE | 1 427 ₴ |
Geil GEXB416GB3200C16ADC | 1 411 ₴ |
Geil EVO X DDR4 configurations
Price for Geil EVO X DDR4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geil EVO X DDR4 GEXG416GB3000C16ADC | from 1 377 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Geil EVO X DDR4 GEXG416GB3200C16ADC | from 1 411 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →