G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2400C15S-8GNS
G.Skill F4-2400C15S-8GNS |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog G.Skill 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models G.Skill.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2400C15S-8GNS
All prices 15 →G.Skill DDR4 8GB 2400Mhz (F4-2400C15S-8GNS) F4-2400C15S-8GNS | 746 ₴ |
DDR-4 8GB PC4-19200 (PC4-2400) G.SKILL Original Value Series CL15 F4-2400C | 722 ₴ |
G.Skill Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR4 8GB 2400 MHz G.Skill (F4-2400C1 | 839 ₴ |
Модуль памяти DDR4 8GB 2400MHz G.Skill Value Series (F4-2400C15S-8GNS) | 798 ₴ |
G.Skill F4-2400C15S-8GNS | 702 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb configurations
Price for G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2400C15S-8GNT | from 702 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2400C15S-8GNS | from 702 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2400C17S-8GNT | from 593 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2666C19S-8GNT | from 666 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →