Heidenau K60 130/80 -17 69T
Videos 31Photos 4 | Outdated Product 5 498 ₴ Type: enduro; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: T; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heidenau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heidenau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Heidenau K60 130/80 -17 69T configurations
Price for Heidenau K60 130/80 -17 69T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenau K60 2.5 -21 48P | from 4 660 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 2.5 R21 48P | from 4 034 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 2.75 R21 45P | from 4 100 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 3 R21 51T | from 4 232 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 80/90 -21 48P | from 4 550 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 80/90 R21 48P | from 4 435 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 80/90 R21 60K | from 4 746 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 80/100 R21 51S | from 4 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 80/100 R21 60K | from 5 141 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 90/90 -18 51S | from 5 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 90/90 R18 51S | from 4 144 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 90/90 R18 60K | from 4 702 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 90/90 R21 54T | from 4 232 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 90/90 R21 60K | from 4 476 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 100/90 -18 56H | from 6 215 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 100/90 R18 60K | from 6 811 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 100/90 R19 57T | from 4 986 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 100/90 R19 60K | from 5 888 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 110/80 R18 58S | from 5 057 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 110/80 R18 60K | from 5 932 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 110/80 R19 60K | from 5 625 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 120/70 R19 60K | from 5 594 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 120/90 R17 60K | from 4 926 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 120/90 R17 68T | from 5 146 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 120/90 R18 60K | from 5 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 120/90 R18 71T | from 5 821 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 130/80 R17 60K | from 6 592 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 130/80 R17 69T | from 5 241 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 130/80 R18 60K | from 6 108 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 130/80 R18 72T | from 5 529 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 140/80 R17 60K | from 7 163 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 140/80 R18 60K | from 7 207 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 150/70 -18 70T | from 7 174 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K60 150/70 R17 60K | from 7 954 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 150/70 R18 60K | from 7 910 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K60 170/60 R17 60K | from 7 226 ₴ | 2 offers |