Heidenau K63 100/80 -16 56P
Outdated Product 1 514 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 100; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 16; Speed rating: P; |
Heidenau K63 100/80 -16 56P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heidenau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heidenau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Heidenau K63 100/80 -16 56P configurations
Price for Heidenau K63 100/80 -16 56P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenau K63 80/80 R16 46J | from 3 239 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K63 80/80 R16 63K | from 3 559 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K63 90/80 R16 52J | from 3 404 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K63 90/80 R16 63K | from 3 735 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K63 100/90 -17 55H | from 3 890 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Heidenau K63 100/90 R17 55H | from 4 528 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K63 100/90 R17 63K | from 5 405 ₴ | 1 offer |
Similar