Heidenau K64 130/80 -16 64P
Outdated Product 4 350 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 16; Speed rating: P; |
Heidenau K64 130/80 -16 64P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heidenau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heidenau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Heidenau K64 130/80 -16 64P configurations
Price for Heidenau K64 130/80 -16 64P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenau K64 130/70 -18 63H | from 6 635 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K64 130/70 R18 63H | from 5 959 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Heidenau K64 130/70 R18 64K | from 7 295 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K64 130/80 R17 64K | from 6 460 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K64 130/80 R17 65H | from 6 088 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar