Heidenau K73 160/60 -17 69H
Videos 2Photos 3 | Expecting restock 8 353 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 160; Profile (%): 60; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: H; |
Heidenau K73 160/60 -17 69H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heidenau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heidenau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Heidenau K73 160/60 -17 69H configurations
Price for Heidenau K73 160/60 -17 69H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenau K73 120/70 -17 58H | from 4 790 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K73 120/70 R17 58H | from 5 767 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K73 120/70 R17 73K | from 6 399 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K73 160/60 R17 69H | from 6 208 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K73 160/60 R17 73K | from 7 802 ₴ | 1 offer |