Hikvision microSDXC Class 10 64 GB
Photos 4 |
Hikvision microSDXC Class 10 64Gb 64 GB128 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hikvision 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hikvision.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hikvision microSDXC Class 10 64 GB
All prices 9 →Карта пам'яті microSD HS-TF-L2/64G Hikvision | 748 ₴ |
Hikvision HS-TF-L2/64G — Флеш-карта micro SD | 748 ₴ |
HS-TF-L2/64G Флеш-карта micro SD | 876 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті microSD HS-TF-L2/64G Hikvision (99-00001753) | 748 ₴ |
Флеш-карта micro SD HS-TF-L2/64G | 696 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Hikvision microSDXC Class 10 configurations
Price for Hikvision microSDXC Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hikvision microSDXC Class 10 32 GB | from 638 ₴ |
Hikvision microSDXC Class 10 64 GB | from 696 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Hikvision microSDXC Class 10 128 GB | from 1 720 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →