Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 64 GB
Photos 7 |
Patriot Memory LX microSDXC Class 10 64Gb |
|
A budget microSDXC memory card with basic data transfer rates. The drive is suitable for use in DVRs with Full HD video resolution, smartphones and other mobile equipment that do not require high speed reading and writing information. The specific speed characteristics of the Patriot Memory LX microSDXC Class 10 64Gb are 40 MB / s when reading data and 10 MB / s when writing. In practice, these figures often exceed the "passport" values.
The card has also been assigned a video recording class of V10. It guarantees that the write speed will stably keep at a level not lower than the designated 10 MB / s. By default, the drive has the exFAT file system. The standard package of a memory card usually includes an adapter for a full-fledged SD-size and a plastic box used for storing and transporting a flash drive. As for the warranty, its period, as a rule, reaches 5 years. It is advisable to clarify these points in advance with the seller of the goods at the stage of order approval.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Patriot Memory 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Patriot Memory.
Buy Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 64 GB
All prices 80 →Patriot microSDXC 64GB LX Series Class 10 UHS-I U1 + SD-адаптер (PSF64GMCS | 145 ₴ |
Карта памяти Patriot 64GB microSD class10 UHS-1 (PSF64GMCSDXC10) PSF64GMCS | 207 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Patriot microSDXC 64GB Class 10 UHS-I LX + SD-адаптер (PSF64 | 199 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті MicroSDXC 64GB UHS-I Class 10 Patriot LX (PSF64GMDC10) PSF64 | 126 ₴ |
Patriot PATRIOT 64GB UHS-I Class 10 LX (PSF64GMDC10) PSF64GMDC10 | 161 ₴ |
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 configurations
Price for Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 16 GB | from 111 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 32 GB | from 125 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 64 GB | from 126 ₴ | 81 offer | ||
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 128 GB | from 267 ₴ | 83 offers | ||
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 200 GB | from 2 414 ₴ | 83 offers |