Hitachi R-WB640VRU0 GBK black
Photos 5 |
Hitachi R-WB640VRU0 GBK black black gray |
|
Vacuum freshness zone. Multizone with temperature control from 3 to -20 °C.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hitachi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hitachi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hitachi R-WB640VRU0 GBK black
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Hitachi R-WB640VRU0GBK | 123 200 ₴ |
Hitachi R-WB640VRU0 GBK | 155 103 ₴ |
Hitachi R-WB640VRU0 GBK | 158 886 ₴ |
Hitachi R-WB640VRU0 GBK configurations
Price for Hitachi R-WB640VRU0 GBK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hitachi R-WB640VRU0 GBK black | from 123 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hitachi R-WB640VRU0 GMG gray | from 124 800 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →