from 629 ₴mattress for rest, 1 person, up to 126 kg, 191x99x30 cm, headrest, bag-case, no pump
from 1 332 ₴bed, up to 136 kg, 191x99x42 cm, headrest, electric pump
from 1 044 ₴mattress for rest, 1 person, up to 126 kg, 191x99x25 cm, headrest, bag-case, electric pump
from 1 999 ₴double, bed, up to 273 kg, 203x152x42 cm, headrest, electric pump
from 1 029 ₴mattress for rest, 2 persons, up to 273 kg, 203х152х30 cm, headrest, bag-case, no pump
from 1 133 ₴bed, up to 136 kg, 191x99x30 cm, headrest, electric pump
from 698 ₴mattress for rest, 1 person, up to 136 kg, 191x99x30 cm, headrest, bag-case, no pump
from 1 360 ₴double, bed, up to 273 kg, 203х152х30 cm, headrest, electric pump
from 1 214 ₴mattress for rest, 2 persons, up to 170 kg, 191x137x25 cm, headrest, bag-case, electric pump
from 1 640 ₴bed, up to 150 kg, 198x99x42 cm, headrest, electric pump
from 1 516 ₴mattress for rest, 2 persons, up to 273 kg, 203x152x25 cm, headrest, bag-case, electric pump
from 2 499 ₴double, bed, up to 273 kg, 208x163x48 cm, headrest, electric pump
from 880 ₴mattress for rest, 2 persons, up to 273 kg, 203x152x30 cm, headrest, bag-case, no pump
from 1 979 ₴double, bed, up to 273 kg, 203x152x42 cm, headrest, electric pump
from 799 ₴mattress for rest, 1 person, up to 170 kg, 191x137x25 cm, headrest, bag-case, no pump
from 1 638 ₴double, bed, up to 273 kg, 203x152x30 cm, headrest, electric pump
from 879 ₴mattress for rest, 2 persons, up to 136 kg, 191x137x30 cm, headrest, bag-case, no pump