Janpol Andromeda
Expecting restock 37 362 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockMattresses Janpol →
from 37 391 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 220 kg, height 40 cm
from 37 391 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 220 kg, height 41 cm
from 34 732 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 180 kg, height 34 cm
from 37 422 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 180 kg, memory effect, height 20 cm
from 37 431 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 170 kg, memory effect, height 35 cm
from 37 443 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 140 kg, memory effect, height 21 cm
from 34 547 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 150 kg, memory effect, height 20 cm
from 37 511 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 18 cm
from 37 511 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 220 kg, height 38 cm
from 23 293 ₴
springless, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, height 22 cm
from 37 600 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 22 cm
Configurations Janpol Andromeda 5
This model is out of stock |