Janpol Cora
Expecting restock 32 795 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Janpol →
from 32 782 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 150 kg, height 25 cm
from 32 819 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, memory effect, height 22 cm
from 32 819 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, memory effect, height 22 cm
from 32 767 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 190 kg, memory effect, height 35 cm
from 32 760 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium (2), load up to 110 kg, memory effect, height 26 cm
from 32 759 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 18 cm
from 32 743 ₴
springless, stiffness low (1), load up to 120 kg, height 18 cm
from 32 852 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, memory effect, height 22 cm
from 32 855 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 190 kg, memory effect, height 35 cm
from 32 856 ₴
springless, stiffness low / high (1/5), two-sided, load up to 180 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 35 cm
from 32 727 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 18 cm
from 32 703 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 220 kg, height 38 cm
from 32 895 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 18 cm
from 31 171 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium / medium (2/3), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
from 30 578 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
Configurations Janpol Cora 8
This model is out of stock |