Janpol Gemini
Expecting restock 30 883 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Janpol →
from 30 887 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 220 kg, height 41 cm
from 30 851 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 180 kg, memory effect, height 20 cm
from 30 851 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 180 kg, memory effect, height 20 cm
from 30 920 ₴
spring (independent), stiffness below medium (2), memory effect, height 27 cm
from 30 925 ₴
springless, stiffness low / high (1/5), two-sided, load up to 180 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 35 cm
from 30 925 ₴
springless, stiffness low / high (1/5), two-sided, load up to 180 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 35 cm
from 30 810 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 110 kg, height 22 cm
from 30 959 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 220 kg, height 41 cm
from 30 783 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 220 kg, height 40 cm
from 30 767 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 220 kg, height 38 cm
from 31 040 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium (2), memory effect, height 29 cm
from 31 042 ₴
spring (independent), stiffness low (1), memory effect, height 30 cm
from 31 042 ₴
spring (independent), stiffness low (1), memory effect, height 30 cm
from 29 975 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 110 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 24 cm
from 31 055 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 220 kg, height 40 cm
Configurations Janpol Gemini 4
This model is out of stock |