Janpol Lio
Expecting restock 11 480 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Janpol →
from 11 480 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness below medium (2), load up to 140 kg, height 20 cm
from 11 480 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 150 kg, height 27 cm
from 11 479 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness below medium / medium (2/3), two-sided, load up to 110 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 23 cm
from 11 479 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 22 cm
from 10 591 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, height 21 cm
from 9 690 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 140 kg, height 21 cm
from 11 475 ₴
springless, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 28 cm
from 11 482 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, different stiffness, height 17 cm
from 9 678 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 21 cm
from 11 486 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 23 cm
from 11 472 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 170 kg, memory effect, height 30 cm
from 11 488 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 150 kg, height 18 cm
from 11 488 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 150 kg, height 22 cm
from 9 603 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 21 cm
from 9 603 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 21 cm
Configurations Janpol Lio 1
This model is out of stock |