Janpol Palma
Expecting restock 36 572 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Janpol →
from 34 616 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium (2), load up to 120 kg, height 19 cm
from 34 002 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium / medium (2/3), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
from 36 531 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, memory effect, height 22 cm
from 36 613 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 110 kg, memory effect, height 29 cm
from 34 732 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 180 kg, height 34 cm
from 34 715 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 160 kg, memory effect, height 26 cm
from 36 332 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
from 34 173 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
from 36 827 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
from 34 215 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
from 29 878 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 23 cm
from 32 885 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium / medium (2/3), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
from 24 131 ₴
springless, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, height 21 cm
Configurations Janpol Palma 2
This model is out of stock |