Janpol Wenus
Expecting restock 17 026 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Janpol →
from 9 888 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 22 cm
from 17 025 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, memory effect, height 22 cm
from 9 888 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, height 18 cm
from 17 024 ₴
springless, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, height 20 cm
from 17 024 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 160 kg, height 17 cm
from 17 024 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 120 kg, height 18 cm
from 15 090 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 18 cm
from 17 018 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 170 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 26 cm
from 17 016 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, memory effect, height 24 cm
from 17 016 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 150 kg, height 24 cm
from 13 587 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 20 cm
from 13 587 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 20 cm
from 17 040 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 11 cm
from 17 008 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 22 cm
from 17 008 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 150 kg, height 23 cm
Configurations Janpol Wenus 7
This model is out of stock |