Juwel Lido 120 L
Videos 19Photos 4 |
Juwel Lido 120 120 L200 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Juwel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Juwel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Juwel Lido 120 L
All prices 8 →Акваріум Juwel LIDO 120 LED білий (4022573114508) 4022573114508 | 12 121 ₴ |
Juwel Акваріум Juwel LIDO 120 LED білий (4022573114508) 4022573114508 | 12 121 ₴ |
Акваріум Juwel LIDO 120 LED - Коричневий (4022573118506) | 13 865 ₴ |
Акваріум Juwel LIDO 120 LED - Чорний (4022573113501) | 13 865 ₴ |
Акваріум Juwel LIDO 120 LED - Білий (4022573114508) | 13 865 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Juwel Lido configurations
Price for Juwel Lido |
---|---|---|---|---|
Juwel Lido 120 L | from 12 121 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Juwel Lido 200 L | from 19 076 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →