Juwel Trigon 190 L
Photos 4 |
Juwel Trigon 190 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Juwel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Juwel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Juwel Trigon 190 L
Акваріум Juwel Trigon 190 LED 99x60x70 см 190 л кутовий (білий) (402257316 | 23 098 ₴ |
Juwel Акваріум Juwel Trigon 190 LED 99x60x70 см 190 л кутовий (дуб) (40225 | 23 098 ₴ |
Акваріум Juwel Trigon 190 LED 99x60x70 см 190 л кутовий (дуб) (40225731685 | 23 098 ₴ |
Juwel Акваріум Juwel Trigon 190 LED 99x60x70 см 190 л кутовий (білий) (402 | 23 098 ₴ |
Additional features aquarium Juwel Trigon 190:
- Aquarium stand not included
We recommendCompare using chart →