Kenda K701 100/80 -16 50P
Videos 1Photos 3 | Outdated Product 2 885 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 100; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 16; Speed rating: P; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kenda K701 100/80 -16 50P configurations
Price for Kenda K701 100/80 -16 50P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda K701 3 R10 47L | from 1 629 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K701 3.5 R10 56L | from 1 763 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K701 100/80 R10 53P | from 2 763 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K701 100/80 R16 50P | from 2 491 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K701 100/80 R17 52R | from 3 050 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda K701 100/90 R10 61J | from 3 054 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda K701 110/70 R16 52P | from 2 634 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K701 110/70 R17 54H | from 4 185 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K701 120/70 R10 54L | from 1 783 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda K701 120/70 R12 58P | from 1 448 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kenda K701 120/70 R14 55S | from 2 472 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K701 120/70 R18 59V | from 9 305 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K701 120/90 R10 57P | from 1 968 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kenda K701 130/60 R13 60P | from 1 943 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K701 130/70 R12 62P | from 1 759 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kenda K701 130/70 R17 62R | from 4 640 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K701 130/90 R10 61P | from 2 214 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda K701 150/70 R13 64S | from 3 147 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar