Kenda K771 120/100 -18 68M
Photos 2 | Outdated Product 3 273 ₴ Type: cross; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 100; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: M; |
Kenda K771 120/100 -18 68M 2.75 B 10 " 2.75 R 10 " 38 J 38 J 60/100 B 10 " 33 J 60/100 R 10 " 33 J 70/100 B 10 " 70/100 R 10 " 38 J 38 J 70/100 R 17 " 40 M 70/100 R 19 " 42 M 80/100 B 10 " 42 J 80/100 B 12 " 41 M 80/100 B 21 " 51 M 80/100 R 10 " 42 J 80/100 R 12 " 80/100 R 21 " 41 M 51 M 90/100 B 14 " 49 M 90/100 B 16 " 52 M 90/100 R 14 " 49 M 90/100 R 16 " 52 M 100/90 B 19 " 57 M 100/90 R 19 " 57 M 100/100 B 18 " 59 M 100/100 R 18 " 110/90 B 19 " 59 M 62 M 110/90 R 19 " 62 M 110/100 B 18 " 64 M 110/100 R 18 " 64 M 120/90 B 19 " 120/90 R 19 " 66 M 66 M 120/100 B 18 " 120/100 R 18 " 68 M 68 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kenda K771 120/100 -18 68M configurations
Price for Kenda K771 120/100 -18 68M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda K771 2.75 R10 38J | from 3 407 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda K771 70/100 R10 38J | from 2 311 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenda K771 80/100 R21 51M | from 4 915 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K771 90/100 -14 49M | from 2 090 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K771 90/100 -16 52M | from 2 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K771 90/100 R14 49M | from 1 700 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda K771 90/100 R16 52M | from 1 859 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda K771 100/90 -19 57M | from 2 729 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K771 100/90 R19 57M | from 2 349 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kenda K771 110/90 -19 62M | from 2 984 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K771 110/90 R19 62M | from 2 561 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kenda K771 110/100 -18 64M | from 2 723 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K771 110/100 R18 64M | from 2 349 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kenda K771 120/90 R19 66M | from 2 561 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kenda K771 120/100 R18 68M | from 2 668 ₴ | 3 offers |