Lego The Zombie Cave 21141 (21141)
Videos 18Photos 9 |
Lego The Zombie Cave 21141 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lego 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lego.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lego The Zombie Cave 21141
LEGO 21141 Печера зомбіОригінальний конструктор Лего 21141 Печера зомбі - конструктор 2018 року серії майнкрафт. playzone.com.u Playzone.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 999 ₴ |
LEGO Печера зомбі 21141Купити офіційний конструктор LEGO Minecraft 21141 Печера зомбі за доступною ціною, доставка по всій Україні. bricksadd.com.... moreua інтернет-магази Bricksadd.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 2 999 ₴ |
LEGO Печера зомбі 21141Печера зомбі ЛЕГО 21141 таїть в собі секрети і загадки, але відважному Стіву не вперше боротися з зомбі і Кріпером! Озброївши... moreсь залізним шоломом, киркою і смачним печивом, Стів відправився в експедицію - розвідувати нутрощі печери. Але що ж приготував нам набір LEGO 21141 Minecraft? Правильно! Стіва чекає хранитель печери Кріпер, злісний кажан і інші пастки, заховані в темряві печери. У наборі 2 мініфігурки. Constructors.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 14 days from store Report | 2 199 ₴ |
Lego Minecraft Печера зомбі 21141 | 3 150 ₴ | Seller: KviateK |
Lego Minecraft Печера зомбі 21141 | 3 099 ₴ | Seller: BrickSale |
Series Lego MinecraftCompare using chart →
from 2 407 ₴
age 8+, unisex, Minecraft, details 534 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 819 ₴
age 8+, unisex, Minecraft, details 255 pcs, characters 1 pcs, moving parts
from 1 049 ₴
age 8+, unisex, Minecraft, details 605 pcs, models 2, characters 4 pcs
from 936 ₴
age 8+, unisex, Minecraft, details 364 pcs, characters 4 pcs, moving parts
from 1 461 ₴
age 8+, unisex, Minecraft, details 427 pcs, characters 5 pcs
from 290 ₴
age 6+, unisex, Minecraft, details 75 pcs, characters 1 pcs
from 1 199 ₴
age 8+, unisex, Minecraft, details 300 pcs, characters 4 pcs
from 3 486 ₴
age 9+, unisex, Minecraft, details 868 pcs, characters 6 pcs
from 1 206 ₴
age 8+, unisex, Minecraft, details 352 pcs, characters 1 pcs, moving parts
from 824 ₴
age 8+, unisex, Minecraft, details 234 pcs, characters 2 pcs
from 3 296 ₴
age 8+, unisex, Minecraft, details 584 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 94 999 ₴
age 12+, unisex, Minecraft, details 2863 pcs, characters 6 pcs, moving parts, lighting effects
from 9 800 ₴
age 8+, unisex, Minecraft, details 634 pcs, characters 4 pcs, moving parts
Video reviews
LEGO MINECRAFT 21141 The Zombie Cave - Speed Build for Collecrors - Collection 57 sets
8 January 2018330 972 view
ЛЕГО Майнкрафт 21141 Пещера зомби Обзор LEGO Minecraft
3 January 2018150 390 view
LEGO Minecraft The Zombie Cave reviewed 21141
24 December 2017115 886 view
LEGO MINECRAFT - подготовка к мультфильму | распаковка 21141 и 10700 | самоделки к мультику.
24 April 2020274 view
Обзор набора 21141 пещера зомби Лего Маинкрафт Minecraft lego
27 August 2020202 view
Лего майнкрафт "Пещера зомби 21141"
2 December 2019855 view
LEGO® Minecraft™ 21141 - Пещера зомби
26 January 2018864 930 view
LEGO[레고] MINECRAFT - 21141 The Zombie Cave[JJU]
15 July 2019731 view
LEGO Minecraft The Zombie Cave set 21141
27 August 2020172 view
LEGO Minecraft The Zombie Cave Set Speed Build (21141)
5 September 2020247 view
LEGO Minecraft Zombie Cave 21141 Build & Review
17 September 2022120 view
Lego Minecraft 21141 The Zombie Cave (2018) - Review
27 February 2023214 view
Lego Minecraft The Zombie Cave - 21141 - (NEW $90) Minecraft Speed Build Review
19 May 2023980 view
Lego Minecraft: 21141 | The Zombie Cave | Review
11 January 2018194 view
LEGO MINECRAFT 21159 KRYJÓWKA ROZBÓJNIKÓW oraz LEGO MINECRAFT 21141 JASKINIA ZOMBIE / RECENZJA
10 August 20212 384 view
LEGO Recenzja - MINECRAFT 21141 The Zombie Cave
6 November 2019132 view
Lego Minecraft Kopalnia Zombie 21141 Wideorecenzja
2 April 2018163 view
Klocki Lego Minecraft 21141 Jaskinia Zombie | 2018 | U Norberta | Recenzja
25 November 20182 217 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 699 ₴
age 7+, unisex, fantasy, details 258 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 2 369 ₴
age 7+, unisex, fantasy, details 262 pcs, characters 6 pcs, moving parts
from 2 999 ₴
age 7+, unisex, cartoon characters, details 271 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 2 499 ₴
age 7+, unisex, cartoon characters, details 196 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 3 349 ₴
age 7+, unisex, building, details 286 pcs, models 3, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 1 859 ₴
age 7+, unisex, fantasy, details 198 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 2 999 ₴
age 7+, unisex, animals, details 240 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 2 499 ₴
age 8+, unisex, fantasy, details 257 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 2 630 ₴
age 6+, unisex, animals, details 222 pcs, models 5, moving parts
from 1 932 ₴
age 6+, unisex, story sets, details 280 pcs, moving parts, lighting effects, sound effects
from 6 299 ₴
age 18+, unisex, fantasy, details 1369 pcs, characters 8 pcs, moving parts