LS2 OF521 Infinity
Videos 1Photos 11 |
LS2 OF521 Infinity |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LS2 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LS2.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LS2 OF521 Infinity
All prices 9 →Мотошлем LS2 OF521 Infinity Gloss-White M 305211002M | 5 370 ₴ |
Мотошлем LS2 OF521 Infinity Gloss-White S 305211002S | 5 370 ₴ |
Мотошлем LS2 OF521 Infinity Hyper Wood S 305212263S | 5 760 ₴ |
Мотошлем LS2 OF521 Infinity Nardo-Grey S 305213704S | 5 370 ₴ |
Мотошлем LS2 OF521 Infinity Hyper Matt Titanium-H-V Yellow S 305212207S | 5 760 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
First, the helmet is well made, both inside and out, upholstery materials. painting everything is super, at first I ordered it, white, a week later black, for myself and for my wife, the second my head is 58 cm, it’s mka, but I’ve already learned these sizes, I ordered XL sat on my head just right, keep in mind. The quality of the materials, it sits perfectly on the head, it feels like it’s not on the head, a cool non-scratching visor, but the price bites, but it’s worth its money. Price. Николай Сыпко: use LS2 OF521 Infinity less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →