Luchini Flavia
Outdated Product 5 139 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Luchini →
from 4 429 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 100 kg, height 16 cm
from 5 138 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium / high (4/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 5.5 cm
from 5 028 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 150 kg, height 16 cm
from 4 533 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 200 kg, different stiffness, height 5 cm
from 5 137 ₴
springless, stiffness low / high (1/5), two-sided, different stiffness, height 20 cm
from 4 570 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 100 kg, height 6 cm
from 4 570 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 100 kg, height 6 cm
from 5 136 ₴
children's, spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 140 kg, height 15 cm
from 5 136 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness below medium (2), load up to 120 kg, height 19 cm
from 5 136 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 20 cm
from 5 136 ₴
children's, spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness below medium (2), load up to 130 kg, height 20 cm
from 5 135 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 120 kg, height 21 cm
from 4 758 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 110 kg, height 18 cm
from 5 062 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium / high (4/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 8 cm
from 5 062 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium / high (4/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 8 cm
Configurations Luchini Flavia 1
This model is out of stock |