Marumi DHG UV (L390) 49 mm
Marumi DHG UV (L390) 49mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marumi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marumi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features lens filter Marumi DHG UV (L390) 49mm:
- Elimination of ultraviolet rays with a wavelength of 390 nm and less
Marumi DHG UV (L390) configurations
Price for Marumi DHG UV (L390) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marumi DHG UV (L390) 52 mm | from 616 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Marumi DHG UV (L390) 55 mm | from 769 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Marumi DHG UV (L390) 62 mm | from 593 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Marumi DHG UV (L390) 72 mm | from 1 149 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Marumi DHG UV (L390) 77 mm | from 1 249 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Marumi DHG UV (L390) 82 mm | from 1 999 ₴ | 6 offers |