Matroluxe Bimbo
Outdated Product 1 798 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Matroluxe →
from 1 797 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium (2), load up to 100 kg, height 5 cm
from 1 795 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 5 cm
from 1 793 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium / medium (2/3), two-sided, load up to 110 kg, different stiffness, height 4 cm
from 1 674 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 110 kg, height 6.5 cm
from 1 692 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 5.5 cm
from 1 683 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium (2), load up to 90 kg, height 3.5 cm
from 1 781 ₴
children's, springless, stiffness above medium / high (4/5), two-sided, load up to 50 kg, different stiffness, height 10 cm
from 1 807 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 120 kg, height 10 cm
from 1 788 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 5 cm
from 1 810 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 100 kg, height 5 cm
from 1 810 ₴
children's, springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 13 cm
Configurations Matroluxe Bimbo 1
This model is out of stock |