Matroluxe Laguna
Outdated Product 3 028 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockMattresses Matroluxe →
from 3 029 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 13 cm
from 3 029 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 6 cm
from 3 028 ₴
children's, springless, stiffness below medium (2), load up to 50 kg, height 10 cm
from 2 885 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 100 kg, height 17 cm
from 3 016 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 100 kg, height 13 cm
from 2 683 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 120 kg, height 10 cm
from 2 683 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 120 kg, height 10 cm
from 3 031 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 200 kg, memory effect, height 7 cm
from 2 737 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 12 cm
from 2 737 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 12 cm
from 2 982 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 100 kg, height 6 cm
from 2 973 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 5 cm
from 1 752 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium (2), load up to 90 kg, height 6 cm
Configurations Matroluxe Laguna 6
This model is out of stock |