Maxxis M6011 130/90 -16 73H
Videos 1Photos 5 | Outdated Product 4 600 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 16; Speed rating: H; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Maxxis M6011 130/90 -16 73H configurations
Price for Maxxis M6011 130/90 -16 73H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis M6011 80/90 R21 48H | from 4 592 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 90/90 R19 52H | from 3 464 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 90/90 R21 56H | from 4 965 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 100/90 R19 57H | from 3 542 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 110/90 R19 62H | from 4 658 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 120/90 R18 65H | from 5 103 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 130/90 R16 73H | from 4 545 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 130/90 R16 73H WW | from 7 341 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 140/90 R16 77H | from 5 330 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 140/90 R16 77H WW | from 8 034 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 150/80 R15 70H | from 5 537 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 150/80 R16 71H WW | from 8 709 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 150/90 R15 74H | from 5 262 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 160/80 R16 75H | from 7 505 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis M6011 170/80 R15 77H | from 5 935 ₴ | 3 offers |