Metzeler Lasertec 130/90 -17 68V
Videos 3Photos 3 | Outdated Product 7 379 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: V; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metzeler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metzeler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metzeler Lasertec 130/90 -17 68V configurations
Price for Metzeler Lasertec 130/90 -17 68V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metzeler Lasertec 3.5 R19 57H | from 7 012 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 3.25 R19 54H | from 5 405 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 3.25 R19 54V | from 7 338 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 4 R18 64V | from 8 341 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 90/90 -21 54H | from 3 310 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 90/90 R18 51H | from 3 566 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 100/80 R17 52S | from 3 869 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 100/90 -18 56V | from 4 760 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 100/90 -19 57V | from 6 910 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 100/90 R16 54H | from 5 717 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 100/90 R18 56V | from 5 521 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 100/90 R19 57H | from 5 930 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 100/90 R19 57V | from 5 911 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 110/70 R17 54H | from 5 275 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 110/80 -18 58H | from 4 780 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 110/80 -18 58V | from 3 690 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 110/80 R17 57H | from 5 692 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 110/80 R18 58H | from 5 251 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 110/80 R18 58V | from 4 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 110/90 R18 61H | from 6 932 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 110/90 R18 61V | from 6 676 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 110/90 R19 62H | from 7 444 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 120/70 R17 58V | from 6 640 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 120/80 -16 60V | from 6 247 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 120/80 R16 60V | from 6 855 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 120/80 R18 62H | from 6 975 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 120/90 R18 65H | from 7 294 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 120/90 R18 65V | from 7 166 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 130/70 -18 63H | from 7 025 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 130/70 R17 62S | from 5 333 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 130/70 R18 63H | from 5 703 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 130/80 -18 66V | from 7 665 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 130/80 R18 66V | from 6 899 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 130/90 -15 66S | from 7 255 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 130/90 R15 66S | from 5 814 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 130/90 R16 67V | from 7 132 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 130/90 R17 68V | from 7 339 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 140/80 -17 69V | from 8 041 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 150/70 -17 69V | from 7 968 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 150/70 R17 69H | from 7 217 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 150/80 -16 71V | from 7 368 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 150/80 R16 71V | from 7 954 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 160/70 -17 73V | from 8 468 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Lasertec 160/70 R17 73V | from 9 053 ₴ | 2 offers |