Michelin City Grip 140/60 -13 63P
Videos 17Photos 35 | Outdated Product 1 702 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 140; Profile (%): 60; Rim diameter ("): 13; Speed rating: P; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin City Grip 140/60 -13 63P configurations
Price for Michelin City Grip 140/60 -13 63P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin City Grip 90/80 R16 51S | from 6 011 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin City Grip 90/90 -10 50J | from 2 436 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 90/90 -12 54P | from 3 130 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin City Grip 90/90 R10 50J | from 2 493 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 90/90 R12 54P | from 2 900 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 90/90 R12 54S | from 3 032 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 100/80 -14 48P | from 3 485 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 100/80 R10 53L | from 3 735 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 100/80 R14 48P | from 3 407 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 100/80 R14 48S | from 3 668 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 100/80 R16 50P | from 4 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 100/90 -10 56J | from 2 180 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin City Grip 100/90 -12 64P | from 3 440 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 100/90 R10 56J | from 1 943 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 100/90 R10 61J | from 2 944 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 100/90 R12 64P | from 2 853 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 110/70 -14 50P | from 3 230 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 110/70 R11 45L | from 2 674 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 110/70 R12 47S | from 3 691 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 110/70 R13 54S | from 3 823 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 110/70 R14 50P | from 3 163 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 110/80 R14 59S | from 2 790 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 120/70 -14 61P | from 3 140 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 120/70 R12 51P | from 11 730 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin City Grip 120/70 R12 58S | from 3 163 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 120/70 R14 61P | from 3 383 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 120/70 R16 57P | from 4 822 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 120/80 R16 60P | from 5 812 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 130/60 R13 60S | from 3 823 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 130/70 -13 63P | from 3 425 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin City Grip 130/70 R12 62S | from 3 207 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 130/70 R13 63P | from 3 207 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 140/60 -14 64P | from 3 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 140/60 R14 64P | from 4 897 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin City Grip 140/70 -14 68P | from 4 220 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin City Grip 140/70 R14 68P | from 3 503 ₴ | 5 offers |