Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 80/100 -12 41M
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 80/100 -12 41M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 80/100 -12 41M configurations
Price for Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 80/100 -12 41M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 2.5 -10 33J | from 2 065 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 2.75 -10 37J | from 2 550 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 60/100 -14 29M | from 2 850 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 60/100 R14 29M | from 2 514 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 80/100 -12 41M | from 2 870 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 80/100 -12 41R | from 3 580 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 80/100 R12 41M | from 2 772 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →