Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 120/90 -18 65M
Videos 7Photos 2 | Outdated Product 5 208 ₴ Type: cross; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: M; |
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 120/90 -18 65M 70/100 B 17 " 40 M 70/100 B 17 " 40 R 70/100 B 19 " 42 M 70/100 R 17 " 40 M 70/100 R 19 " 42 M 80/100 B 21 " 80/100 R 21 " 51 M 51 M 90/100 B 14 " 49 M 90/100 B 16 " 51 M 90/100 B 21 " 57 M 90/100 R 14 " 49 M 90/100 R 16 " 51 M 100/90 B 19 " 100/90 R 19 " 57 M 57 M 100/100 B 18 " 59 M 100/100 R 18 " 59 M 110/90 B 19 " 110/90 R 19 " 62 M 62 M 110/100 B 18 " 110/100 R 18 " 64 M 64 M 120/80 B 19 " 120/80 R 19 " 63 M 63 M 120/90 B 18 " 120/90 R 18 " 65 M 65 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 120/90 -18 65M configurations
Price for Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 120/90 -18 65M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 70/100 -17 40M | from 3 220 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 70/100 -17 40R | from 3 690 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 70/100 -19 42M | from 3 655 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 70/100 R17 40M | from 3 209 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 70/100 R19 42M | from 3 215 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 80/100 R21 51M | from 6 284 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 90/100 -14 49M | from 4 255 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 90/100 -16 51M | from 3 520 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 90/100 -21 57M | from 5 053 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 90/100 R14 49M | from 3 353 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 90/100 R16 51M | from 3 548 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 100/90 R19 57M | from 5 625 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 110/90 R19 62M | from 6 548 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 110/100 R18 64M | from 7 163 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 120/80 R19 63M | from 5 229 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Medium 120/90 R18 65M | from 7 075 ₴ | 1 offer |