Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 2.5 R12 36J
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 2.5 R12 36J |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 2.5 R12 36J configurations
Price for Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 2.5 R12 36J |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 2.5 -10 33J | from 2 065 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 2.5 R10 33J | from 2 036 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 2.75 -10 37J | from 2 520 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 60/100 -14 29M | from 2 880 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 60/100 R14 29M | from 2 396 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 80/100 -12 41M | from 2 870 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 80/100 -12 41R | from 3 830 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Mini 80/100 R12 41M | from 2 780 ₴ | 3 offers |