Mitas E-09 120/90 -17 64R
Videos 19Photos 9 | Outdated Product 4 550 ₴ Type: enduro; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: R; |
Mitas E-09 120/90 -17 64R 2.75 B 21 " 2.75 R 21 " 45 P 45 P 4.1 B 18 " 4.1 R 18 " 60 P 60 P 80/90 B 21 " 80/90 R 21 " 48 P 48 P 90/90 B 21 " 54 R 90/90 B 21 " 90/90 R 21 " 54 T 54 T 100/90 B 19 " 57 R 100/90 B 19 " 100/90 R 19 " 70 T 57 R 100/90 R 19 " 57 T 100/90 R 19 " 75 R 110/80 B 18 " 110/80 B 19 " 58 P 59 R 110/80 B 19 " 110/80 R 18 " 59 T 58 P 110/80 R 19 " 59 R 120/90 B 17 " 64 R 120/90 B 17 " 120/90 R 17 " 64 T 64 R 130/80 B 17 " 65 R 130/80 B 17 " 65 T 130/80 B 18 " 72 R 130/80 B 18 " 130/80 R 17 " 72 S 65 R 130/80 R 18 " 72 R 130/80 R 18 " 140/80 B 17 " 72 S 69 R 140/80 B 17 " 69 T 140/80 B 18 " 70 R 140/80 B 18 " 140/80 R 17 " 70 S 69 R 140/80 R 17 " 140/80 R 18 " 69 T 70 R 140/80 R 18 " 70 T 150/70 B 17 " 69 R 150/70 B 18 " 70 R 150/70 R 17 " 150/70 R 17 " 69 H 69 R 150/70 R 18 " 70 R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Mitas E-09 120/90 -17 64R configurations
Price for Mitas E-09 120/90 -17 64R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas E-09 2.75 R21 45P | from 3 559 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 4.1 R18 60P | from 3 647 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas E-09 80/90 R21 48P | from 4 138 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 90/90 -21 54R | from 3 376 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 90/90 R21 54T | from 7 471 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 100/90 R19 57R | from 4 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 110/80 -19 59R | from 3 690 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 110/80 R18 58P | from 4 148 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 110/80 R19 59R | from 4 271 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 120/90 R17 64R | from 4 098 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 130/80 R17 65R | from 4 361 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 130/80 R18 72R | from 5 273 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 140/80 -17 69R | from 4 720 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas E-09 140/80 R17 69R | from 6 595 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 140/80 R18 70R | from 5 868 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 150/70 R17 69R | from 5 337 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 150/70 R18 70R | from 6 707 ₴ | 2 offers |