Mitas E-09 Dakar 100/90 -19 57R
Videos 8Photos 7 | Outdated Product 4 660 ₴ Type: enduro; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 100; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 19; Speed rating: R; |
Mitas E-09 Dakar 100/90 -19 57R 90/90 B 21 " 54 R 90/90 R 21 " 54 T 100/90 B 19 " 100/90 R 19 " 57 R 57 R 110/80 B 19 " 110/80 R 19 " 59 R 59 R 120/90 B 17 " 64 R 120/90 B 17 " 120/90 R 17 " 64 T 64 R 130/80 B 17 " 65 R 130/80 B 17 " 130/80 B 18 " 65 T 72 R 130/80 B 18 " 130/80 R 17 " 72 S 65 R 130/80 R 17 " 130/80 R 18 " 65 T 72 R 130/80 R 18 " 140/80 B 17 " 72 S 69 R 140/80 B 17 " 69 T 140/80 B 18 " 70 R 140/80 B 18 " 140/80 R 17 " 70 T 69 R 140/80 R 18 " 70 T 150/70 B 17 " 69 R 150/70 B 18 " 150/70 R 17 " 70 R 69 R 150/70 R 18 " 70 R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Mitas E-09 Dakar 100/90 -19 57R configurations
Price for Mitas E-09 Dakar 100/90 -19 57R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas E-09 Dakar 90/90 -21 54R | from 4 219 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 90/90 R21 54T | from 6 767 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 100/90 R19 57R | from 3 933 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 110/80 R19 59R | from 4 382 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 120/90 -17 64R | from 4 118 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 120/90 R17 64R | from 4 889 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 130/80 -18 72R | from 4 750 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 130/80 R17 65R | from 5 675 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 130/80 R18 72R | from 5 513 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 140/80 -17 69R | from 5 258 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 140/80 R17 69R | from 5 034 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 140/80 R18 70T | from 6 148 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 150/70 -17 69R | from 5 753 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 150/70 R17 69R | from 5 663 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas E-09 Dakar 150/70 R18 70R | from 6 986 ₴ | 2 offers |