Neolux Arizona
Outdated Product 18 190 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockMattresses Neolux →
from 18 184 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 18 cm
from 18 184 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, height 24 cm
from 18 183 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 150 kg, height 21 cm
from 18 200 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 150 kg, height 18 cm
from 18 200 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, height 27 cm
from 18 177 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, height 23 cm
from 18 208 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 150 kg, height 25 cm
from 18 208 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 150 kg, height 24 cm
from 18 209 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 27 cm
from 18 168 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 20 cm
from 18 216 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 20 cm
from 18 216 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 150 kg, height 20 cm
from 18 220 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 150 kg, height 21 cm
from 9 970 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, height 21 cm
from 12 694 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 140 kg, height 23 cm
Configurations Neolux Arizona 12
This model is out of stock |