Pampers Premium Care 2 / 20 pcs
Videos 2Photos 5 | Outdated Product Suitable for: children's; Usage: disposable; Baby weight (kg): 4 – 8; Pack (pcs): 20; Gender: unisex; Country of origin: USA; |
Pampers Premium Care 2 / 20 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pampers 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pampers.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Pampers Premium Care 2 / 20 pcs configurations
Price for Pampers Premium Care 2 / 20 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pampers Premium Care 2 / 23 pcs | from 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pampers Premium Care 2 / 46 pcs | from 476 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Pampers Premium Care 2 / 68 pcs | from 679 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Pampers Premium Care 2 / 88 pcs | from 949 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Pampers Premium Care 2 / 94 pcs | from 1 245 ₴ | 1 offer |