Pampers Premium Care 4 / 52 pcs
Photos 5 |
Pampers Premium Care 4 / 52 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pampers 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pampers.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pampers Premium Care 4 / 52 pcs
All prices 13 →Підгузки PAMPERS Premium Care Maxi (7-14 кг) 52 шт (4015400278818) | 760 ₴ |
Підгузки PAMPERS Premium Care Maxi (7-14 кг) 52 шт (4015400278818) | 760 ₴ |
Підгузок Pampers Premium Care Maxi Розмір 4 (9-14 кг) 52 (4015400278818) | 1 070 ₴ |
Підгузки Pampers Premium Care Maxi Розмір 4 (9-14 кг) 52 (4015400278818) 4 | 799 ₴ |
Pampers Premium Care Size 4 одноразові підгузки 9-14 kg 52 кс | 775 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
использую для дневных прогулок.Не натирает,не мешает двигаться,для ночи не подходит (может мой лялик слишком много писает)не до конца впитывает влагу. Пользуюсь около 2х месяцев тк купили большую упаковку,а использую только на прогулку. тонкий,мягкий,у ребенка на него реакции нет. влажный внутри после 2х пописов. use Pampers Premium Care 4 / 24 pcs month or more |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Pampers Premium Care 4 / 52 pcs configurations
Price for Pampers Premium Care 4 / 52 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pampers Premium Care 4 / 34 pcs | from 390 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Pampers Premium Care 4 / 52 pcs | from 760 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Pampers Premium Care 4 / 104 pcs | from 1 419 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pampers Premium Care 4 / 168 pcs | from 2 399 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pampers Premium Care 4 / 174 pcs | from 2 099 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →