Paritet-K F.30CLI.70.C
Photos 6 | Outdated Product 19 980 ₴ Product Type: fireproof; Capacity (L): 54; Country of origin: Ukraine; Burglary resistance class: Grade I; Fire resistance class: 30 min; Lock: mechanical combination; Lock model: M-LOCKS; Possibility of fastening; Separate compartments: 1; Number of shelves: 1; Safe in safe; External dimensions (mm): 670х440х440 |
Paritet-K F.30CLI.70.C 20 L coded 20 L key 20 L mechanical combination 33 L coded 33 L key 33 L mechanical combination 54 L coded 54 L key 54 L mechanical combination |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paritet-K 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paritet-K.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model differences:
- Model F30CLI.70.K — key lock type
- Model F30CLI.70.E — type of lock electronic
- Model F30CLI.70.C — coded mechanical lock type
Paritet-K F.30CLI.70.C configurations
Price for Paritet-K F.30CLI.70.C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paritet-K F.30CLI.30.E | from 19 980 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Paritet-K F.30CLI.30.K | from 14 436 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Paritet-K F.30CLI.30.C | from 14 580 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Paritet-K F.30CLI.50.E | from 26 116 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Paritet-K F.30CLI.50.K | from 18 781 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Paritet-K F.30CLI.50.C | from 25 250 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Paritet-K F.30CLI.70.E | from 29 864 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Paritet-K F.30CLI.70.K | from 24 389 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →